Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Zamin

Map of Siah Zamin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Zamin,Siakhzamin,Syahzamin,Syāhzamīn,Sīāh Zamīn,سیاه زمین, Sīāh Zamīn

Siah Zamin

Welcome to the Siah Zamin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Zamīn. See Siah Zamin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Zamīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Zamin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Zamin
Places near Siah Zamin

Online Dating

Siah Zamin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Zamin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Zamin, Afghanistan