-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shanah Khel

Map of Shanah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanakhel,Sanakheyl',Sanakheyl’,Shanah Khel,Shanah Kheyl,Shānah Kheyl,Shānah Khēl,Sānakhēl,شانه خېل, Shānah Khēl

Shanah Khel

Welcome to the Shanah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shānah Khēl. See Shanah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shānah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shanah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88373/67.50042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shanah Khel
  •  
Places near Shanah Khel

Online Dating

Shanah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanah Khel, Afghanistan