-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ulizar

Map of Ulizar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olezar,Olezār,Ulezar,Ulizar,alzar,Ūlezāṟ,Ūlizār,Улизар,الزار,اولزار, Ūlizār

Ulizar

Welcome to the Ulizar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlizār. See Ulizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlizār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ulizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28605/67.61232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Ulizar
  •  
Places near Ulizar

Online Dating

Ulizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulizar, Afghanistan