-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zuzi

Map of Zuzi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zuzi,Zūzī,Зузи,زوزی, Zuzi

Zuzi

Welcome to the Zuzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zuzi. See Zuzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zuzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zuzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4577/65.1713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zuzi
  •  
Places near Zuzi

Online Dating

Zuzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zuzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zuzi, Afghanistan