-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zul Girdab

Map of Zul Girdab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zowl Gerdab,Zowl Gerdāb,Zul Gerdab,Zul Girdab,Zul'girdab,Zul’girdab,Zūl Geṟḏāb,Zūl Girdāb,زول گرداب, Zūl Girdāb

Zul Girdab

Welcome to the Zul Girdab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zūl Girdāb. See Zul Girdab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zūl Girdāb area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Zul Girdab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40322/63.40351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Zul Girdab
  •  
Places near Zul Girdab

Online Dating

Zul Girdab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zul Girdab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zul Girdab, Afghanistan