-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zuhran-e Qarah

Map of Zuhran-e Qarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zohran-e Qarah,Zohrān-e Qarah,Zuhran-e Qarah,Zuhrane Qara,Zuhrān-e Qarah,Zuhṟāne Qaṟa,زهران قره, Zuhrān-e Qarah

Zuhran-e Qarah

Welcome to the Zuhran-e Qarah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zuhrān-e Qarah. See Zuhran-e Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zuhrān-e Qarah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Zuhran-e Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94828/64.45225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Zuhran-e Qarah
  •  
Places near Zuhran-e Qarah
Zuhrān-e Qarah (0.8 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (5.2 km) Kharah Sang (6.7 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (6.9 km) Wujdak (8.5 km) Zāwah (8.6 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (8.8 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (8.9 km) Ghūlmast (8.9 km) Nahrānī (9.2 km) Jar Ghalak (9.9 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (10.4 km) Gurdalang (11.1 km) Kharah Sang (11.3 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (11.4 km) Izhdā Khān (12.1 km) Masjid Nigār (12.2 km) Sartaylah (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Zuhran-e Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zuhran-e Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zuhran-e Qarah, Afghanistan