-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zuhran-e Mirzadah

Map of Zuhran-e Mirzadah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zohran-e Mirzadeh,Zohrān-e Mīrzādeh,Zuhran-e Mirzadah,Zuhrane Mirzadah,Zuhrān-e Mīrzādah,Zuhṟāne Mīṟzāḏah,زهران میرزاده, Zuhrān-e Mīrzādah

Zuhran-e Mirzadah

Welcome to the Zuhran-e Mirzadah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zuhrān-e Mīrzādah. See Zuhran-e Mirzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zuhrān-e Mīrzādah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Zuhran-e Mirzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89784/64.36087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Zuhran-e Mirzadah
  •  
Places near Zuhran-e Mirzadah

Online Dating

Zuhran-e Mirzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zuhran-e Mirzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zuhran-e Mirzadah, Afghanistan