-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zerah-Tangi Nowrak

Map of Zerah-Tangi Nowrak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zera-tangi Nawrak,Zerah-Tangi Nowrak,Zeratangi-Naurak,Zertangi Nawrak,Zertangi Nowrak,Ziratangi,Zireh Tang-e Nowrak,Zireh Tangi,Zireh Tangi Nowrak,Zirtang-e Nowrak,Ziṟatangi,Zērah-Tangī Nowrak,Zērtangī Nowrak,Zēṟa-tangi Nawṟak,Zēṟtangī Nawṟak,Zīreh Tang-e Nowrak,Zīreh Tangī,Zīreh Tangī Nowrak,Zīrtang-e Nowrak,زېرتنگی نورک,زېره تنگی نورک, Zērah-Tangī Nowrak

Zerah-Tangi Nowrak

Welcome to the Zerah-Tangi Nowrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zērah-Tangī Nowrak. See Zerah-Tangi Nowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zērah-Tangī Nowrak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Zerah-Tangi Nowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67363/64.73986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zerah-Tangi Nowrak
  •  
Places near Zerah-Tangi Nowrak
Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (0 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (0.8 km) Jidgah (2.9 km) Shōrtughay (2.9 km) Awtak (4.3 km) Gurg ‘Alī (4.4 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (5.4 km) Dū Sang (5.5 km) Qalandar (5.9 km) Nīak (6.2 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (7.4 km) Olamqūl (7.4 km) Kowshī (7.9 km) Khowāl (8 km) Khūk Kushtah (9.1 km) Nāychah (9.4 km) Sar Sabat (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Zerah-Tangi Nowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerah-Tangi Nowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerah-Tangi Nowrak, Afghanistan