-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zilinchah

Map of Zilinchah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zilinca,Zilinchah,Zilīnchah,Zilīnča,Zīlīnchah,زیلینچه, Zīlīnchah

Zilinchah

Welcome to the Zilinchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīlīnchah. See Zilinchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīlīnchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zilinchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80769/63.67668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zilinchah
  •  
Places near Zilinchah

Online Dating

Zilinchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zilinchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zilinchah, Afghanistan