-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Ziarat

Map of Rod-e Ziarat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ziarat,Rode Zyarat,Rud-e Ziarat,Rōd-e Zīārat,Rūd-e Zīārat,رود زیارت,Ṟōḏe Zyāṟat, Rōd-e Zīārat

Rod-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Rod-e Ziarat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Zīārat. See Rod-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53766/63.60808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Rod-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ziarat, Afghanistan