-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ziah

Map of Darah-ye Ziah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ziah,Darah-ye Zīah,Darrahe Zya,Darreh-ye Zia',Darreh-ye Ẕīā’,Darya Zya,درۀ زیه,Ḏaṟṟahe Zya, Darah-ye Zīah

Darah-ye Ziah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ziah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zīah. See Darah-ye Ziah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zīah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Ziah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8811/65.66282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ziah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ziah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ziah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ziah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ziah, Afghanistan