Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zayr-e Tangi Bum

Map of Zayr-e Tangi Bum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Tangi Bum,Zayr-e Tangī Būm,Zere Tangi Bum,Zir-e Tangi Bum,Zēṟe Tangī Būm,Zīr-e Tangī Būm,زیر تنگی بوم, Zayr-e Tangī Būm

Zayr-e Tangi Bum

Welcome to the Zayr-e Tangi Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Tangī Būm. See Zayr-e Tangi Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Tangī Būm area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Zayr-e Tangi Bum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Tangi Bum
Places near Zayr-e Tangi Bum

Online Dating

Zayr-e Tangi Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zayr-e Tangi Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Tangi Bum, Afghanistan