-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ziminak

Map of Koh-e Ziminak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ziminak,Kohe Zeminak,Kuh-e Zeminak,Kōh-e Zimīnak,Kūh-e Zemīnak,کوه زمینک, Kōh-e Zimīnak

Koh-e Ziminak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ziminak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zimīnak. See Koh-e Ziminak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zimīnak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Ziminak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79639/65.37753
  • Altitude: 3136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ziminak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ziminak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ziminak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ziminak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ziminak, Afghanistan