-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zilzilat

Map of Zilzilat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zelzelat,Zelzelāt,Zil'zilat,Zilzilat,Zilzilāt,Zil’zilat,زلزلات, Zilzilāt

Zilzilat

Welcome to the Zilzilat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zilzilāt. See Zilzilat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zilzilāt area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Zilzilat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1606/64.1552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zilzilat
  •  
Places near Zilzilat
Zilzilāt (0 km) Khar Ghalţān (2.1 km) Kōtāh (3.3 km) Khargōshī (4.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (5 km) Awdak (6.1 km) Lashwah (6.2 km) Tāwah Ghāl (6.2 km) Dehak (6.3 km) Tangī Azāw (6.3 km) Tabarghistān (6.5 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (6.8 km) Dahān-e Ḩişār (7.6 km) Girdhōlang (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (8.2 km) Kōlakīā (8.3 km) Zardnow (8.9 km) Urūzyak (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Zilzilat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zilzilat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zilzilat, Afghanistan