-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Zilirgak

Map of Rod-e Zilirgak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Zilirgak,Rode Zelergak,Rud-e Zelergak,Rōd-e Zilirgak,Rūd-e Zelergak,Zilirgak,رود زلرگک,Ṟōḏe Zeleṟgak, Rōd-e Zilirgak

Rod-e Zilirgak

Welcome to the Rod-e Zilirgak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Zilirgak. See Rod-e Zilirgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Zilirgak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Rod-e Zilirgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25149/64.23959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Rod-e Zilirgak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Zilirgak

Online Dating

Rod-e Zilirgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Zilirgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Zilirgak, Afghanistan