-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Zilirgak

Map of Koh-e Zilirgak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zilirgak,Koh-e Zilirgak,Kohe Zelergak,Kohe Zeleṟgak,Kuh-e Zelergak,Kōh-e Zilirgak,Kūh-e Zelergak,کوه زلرگک, Kōh-e Zilirgak

Koh-e Zilirgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zilirgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zilirgak. See Koh-e Zilirgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zilirgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Zilirgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27941/64.69237
  • Altitude: 3093 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zilirgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zilirgak

Online Dating

Koh-e Zilirgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zilirgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zilirgak, Afghanistan