-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Zihow

Map of Pushtah-ye Zihow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Zehaw,Pushtah-ye Zihow,Pusta-i-Zehaw,Pus̄ta-i-Zehaw,پشتۀ زهو, Pushtah-ye Zihow

Pushtah-ye Zihow

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zihow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zihow. See Pushtah-ye Zihow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zihow area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zihow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95459/65.60131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zihow
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zihow
Sar-e Chāh (1.6 km) Waz (1.6 km) Shamak (2.5 km) Shōr Ābah (2.7 km) Isparmān (4.7 km) Sōrakan (4.7 km) Jih (4.8 km) Pālbih (8.1 km) Wīshtān (8.3 km) Jīndāk (10.4 km) Gandāwak (10.5 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (10.7 km) Rāghurūj (10.9 km) Sang-e Zard (11.9 km) Wājān (12.9 km) Pas-e Mīlak (13.2 km) Siyāh Āb (13.3 km) Gandumkah (14 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zihow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zihow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zihow, Afghanistan