-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zay-e Nowroz

Map of Zay-e Nowroz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay-e Nowroz,Zay-e Nowruz,Zay-e Nowrōz,Zay-e Nowrūz,Zaye Nawroz,Zaye Nawṟoz,Zayi-Nauroz,زی نوروز, Zay-e Nowrōz

Zay-e Nowroz

Welcome to the Zay-e Nowroz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zay-e Nowrōz. See Zay-e Nowroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zay-e Nowrōz area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Zay-e Nowroz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50936/64.36136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zay-e Nowroz
  •  
Places near Zay-e Nowroz

Online Dating

Zay-e Nowroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zay-e Nowroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zay-e Nowroz, Afghanistan