-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zawah

Map of Shaylah-ye Zawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zawa,Shaylah-ye Zawah,Shaylah-ye Zāwah,Shelah-e Zaweh,Sheylah-ye-Zawa,Sheylah-ye-Zāwa,Shēlah-e Zāweh,Zava,Šēla-i-Zāwa,شیلۀ زاوه, Shaylah-ye Zāwah

Shaylah-ye Zawah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zāwah. See Shaylah-ye Zawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01376/64.37561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zawah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zawah
Ghūlmast (1.4 km) Gurdalang (2.1 km) Zāwah (2.5 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (5.3 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (5.4 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (5.8 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (6.3 km) Shōrābak (6.6 km) Kharah Sang (8.3 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (9.3 km) Falayzak (9.6 km) Kārēz (9.9 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (10.1 km) Kharnak (11.2 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (11.5 km) Masjid Nigār (11.6 km) Faqīrābād (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zawah, Afghanistan