-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zawah

Map of Zawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zava,Zawa,Zawah,Zaweh,Zāwa,Zāwah,Zāweh,زاوه, Zāwah

Zawah

Welcome to the Zawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāwah. See Zawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01351/64.40248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Zawah
  •  
Places near Zawah

Online Dating

Zawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zawah, Afghanistan