-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zartalay

Map of Darah-ye Zartalay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zartalay,Darrahe Zartalay,Darreh-ye Zartalay,Darrhe Zartalay,Darrhe Zaṟtalay,دره زرتلی,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaṟtalay, Darah-ye Zartalay

Darah-ye Zartalay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zartalay google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zartalay. See Darah-ye Zartalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zartalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Zartalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40025/65.43453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zartalay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zartalay
Ābrēz (0.7 km) Pas-e Takht (1.1 km) Kīchak (1.1 km) Balūchak (3.6 km) Qaţārsum (4.7 km) Chaparay (4.8 km) Qīāghak (5.5 km) Sāsay (5.6 km) Shahnīāz (6.2 km) Sumak (6.8 km) Sultīārī (6.8 km) Jōy-e Now (7.7 km) Chaparī (7.7 km) Ganjak (7.9 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (8.1 km) Tasraqay (9.9 km) Jōy-e Now (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zartalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zartalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zartalay, Afghanistan