-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zargi

Map of Zargi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Zargi,Tagao Sargi,Tagāb-e Zargī,Tagāo Sargi,Zargi,Zargī,زرگی, Zargī

Zargi

Welcome to the Zargi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargī. See Zargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19469/63.70658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zargi
  •  
Places near Zargi

Online Dating

Zargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargi, Afghanistan