Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zardghal

Map of Zardghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardghal,Zardghāl,زردغال, Zardghāl


Welcome to the Zardghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardghāl. See Zardghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zardghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Zardghal
Places near Zardghal

Online Dating

Zardghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardghal, Afghanistan