-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Zardgil

Map of Pushtah-ye Zardgil Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardgil',Gora Zardgil’,Poshteh-ye Zardgel,Pushtah-ye Zardgil,Pusta-i-Zardgel,Pušta-i-Zardgel,پشتۀ زردگل, Pushtah-ye Zardgil

Pushtah-ye Zardgil

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zardgil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zardgil. See Pushtah-ye Zardgil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zardgil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zardgil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09688/64.70626
  • Altitude: 3002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zardgil
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Zardgil

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zardgil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Zardgil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zardgil, Afghanistan