-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zardalu

Map of Zardalu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardalu,Zardālū,Zaṟḏālu,زرد الو, Zardālū

Zardalu

Welcome to the Zardalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardālū. See Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05403/65.07941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zardalu
  •  
Places near Zardalu
Zardālū (0 km) Khūnyah (2.2 km) Khafak (2.6 km) Bād Qōl (2.9 km) Gul Khinj (4.9 km) Kurpī (5.9 km) Nalinj (6.6 km) Namāz Gāh (6.8 km) Nay Patan (7.5 km) Dahān-e Āb (8.7 km) Nay-Patan (9 km) Deh-Ḩājī (9.4 km) Kal Patah (9.6 km) Takhmān (10.3 km) Kal-Tapah (11.6 km) Mang (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardalu, Afghanistan