-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zardak Bum

Map of Zardak Bum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardak Bum,Zardak Būm,Zardakbum,Zardakbūm, Zardak Būm

Zardak Bum

Welcome to the Zardak Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardak Būm. See Zardak Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardak Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zardak Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61472/66.51667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zardak Bum
  •  
Places near Zardak Bum

Online Dating

Zardak Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardak Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardak Bum, Afghanistan