-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zara Murdah

Map of Zara Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zahramordeh,Zahrāmordeh,Zara Mordah,Zara Murdah,Zaramurda,Zarā Murdah,Zaṟāmuṟḏa,Zārā Mordah,زارا مرده,زرا مرده, Zarā Murdah

Zara Murdah

Welcome to the Zara Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarā Murdah. See Zara Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarā Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zara Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60787/64.8912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zara Murdah
  •  
Places near Zara Murdah

Online Dating

Zara Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zara Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zara Murdah, Afghanistan