-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zaminjay

Map of Zaminjay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaminjay,Zamīnjāy,زمینجای, Zamīnjāy

Zaminjay

Welcome to the Zaminjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīnjāy. See Zaminjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīnjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zaminjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88725/65.19801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zaminjay
  •  
Places near Zaminjay

Online Dating

Zaminjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaminjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaminjay, Afghanistan