-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zamin-e Ghar

Map of Zamin-e Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Ghar,Zamini-Gor,Zamīn-e Ghār,زمین غار, Zamīn-e Ghār

Zamin-e Ghar

Welcome to the Zamin-e Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Ghār. See Zamin-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Zamin-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60289/64.86151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Ghar

Online Dating

Zamin-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Ghar, Afghanistan