-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zamindaraz-e Pa'in

Map of Zamindaraz-e Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamindaraz-e Pa'in,Zamindaraze Pa'in,Zamindarazi-Pain,Zaminderaz-e Pa'in,Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn,Zamīnderāz-e Pā’īn,Zamīnḏaṟāze Pā’īn,زمین دراز پائین, Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn

Zamindaraz-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Zamindaraz-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn. See Zamindaraz-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Zamindaraz-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33948/64.23462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Zamindaraz-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Zamindaraz-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Zamindaraz-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamindaraz-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamindaraz-e Pa'in, Afghanistan