-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zamin Daraz-e Bala

Map of Zamin Daraz-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin Daraz-e Bala,Zamindaraze Bala,Zamindarazi-Bala,Zaminderaz-e Bala,Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā,Zamīnderāz-e Bālā,Zamīnḏaṟāze Bālā,زمین دراز بالا, Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā

Zamin Daraz-e Bala

Welcome to the Zamin Daraz-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā. See Zamin Daraz-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Zamin Daraz-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32094/64.22288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Zamin Daraz-e Bala
  •  
Places near Zamin Daraz-e Bala
Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (0 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Qishlāq-e Akbar (2.8 km) Zāgh Khānah (2.8 km) Nalbast (3.1 km) Tagāb Mazār (3.5 km) Tagāb Marghah (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (4 km) Marghah (5.1 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (5.1 km) Līj (5.1 km) Paysh Nāwah (5.1 km) Razak (5.4 km) Sayyid Kushtah (6.4 km) Tumbast (6.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (6.6 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (6.9 km) Lorian (7 km)

Online Dating

Zamin Daraz-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin Daraz-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin Daraz-e Bala, Afghanistan