-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zambur Khan

Map of Darah-ye Zambur Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zambur Khan,Darah-ye Zambūr Khān,Darrahe Zamburkhan,Darreh-ye Zamburkhan,Darreh-ye Zambūrkhān,درۀ زمبور خان,Ḏaṟṟahe Zambūṟkhān, Darah-ye Zambūr Khān

Darah-ye Zambur Khan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zambur Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zambūr Khān. See Darah-ye Zambur Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zambūr Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Zambur Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97404/65.83485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zambur Khan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zambur Khan
Espaṟf (4.8 km) Isparf (4.9 km) Taysiyīn (4.9 km) Darah-ye Chāt (5.2 km) Takht (6.1 km) Chārgān (6.9 km) Kōygashtah (7.5 km) Shākhilstān (8.2 km) Pas-e Mīlak (8.3 km) Khōrāgird (9.3 km) Gandumkah (10.1 km) Nāgdayz (10.3 km) Rāghurūj (10.6 km) Gandāwak (11.1 km) Sandayz (11.3 km) Jīndāk (12.2 km) Kūshk (15 km) Isparmān (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zambur Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zambur Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zambur Khan, Afghanistan