-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zanbur Khan

Map of Zanbur Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zambur Khan,Zamburkhan,Zambūr Khān,Zanbur Khan,Zanbūr Khān,Замбурхан,زنبور خان, Zanbūr Khān

Zanbur Khan

Welcome to the Zanbur Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zanbūr Khān. See Zanbur Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zanbūr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zanbur Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39611/65.13809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zanbur Khan
  •  
Places near Zanbur Khan

Online Dating

Zanbur Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zanbur Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanbur Khan, Afghanistan