-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zalimi

Map of Zalimi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zalemi,Zalimi,Z̧ālemī,Z̧ālimī,ظالمی, Zalimi

Zalimi

Welcome to the Zalimi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalimi. See Zalimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalimi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zalimi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43948/63.17069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zalimi
  •  
Places near Zalimi

Online Dating

Zalimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zalimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zalimi, Afghanistan