-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zalargak

Map of Zalargak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zalargak,زلرگک, Zalargak

Zalargak

Welcome to the Zalargak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalargak. See Zalargak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalargak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zalargak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52981/64.25787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Zalargak
  •  
Places near Zalargak

Online Dating

Zalargak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zalargak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zalargak, Afghanistan