-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Zakhan

Map of Tangi-ye Zakhan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Zakhan,Tangi-ye Zakhan,Tangī Zākhān,Tangī-ye Zākhān,تنگی زاخان, Tangī-ye Zākhān

Tangi-ye Zakhan

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Zakhan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Zākhān. See Tangi-ye Zakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Zākhān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Tangi-ye Zakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11948/65.36047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Zakhan
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Zakhan

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Zakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Zakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Zakhan, Afghanistan