-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zaghchah Khanak

Map of Zaghchah Khanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaghca Khanak,Zaghchah Khanak,Zaghcheh Khanak,Zāghchah Khānak,Zāghcheh Khānak,Zāghča Khānak,زاغچه خانک, Zāghchah Khānak

Zaghchah Khanak

Welcome to the Zaghchah Khanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāghchah Khānak. See Zaghchah Khanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāghchah Khānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zaghchah Khanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59857/66.24977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zaghchah Khanak
  •  
Places near Zaghchah Khanak
Zāghchah Khānak (0 km) Gird-e Ōlang (1.6 km) Chukrītū (1.8 km) Nay Rubuzū (2.3 km) Chabal (2.3 km) Faqīrān (2.4 km) Zard Sang (2.6 km) Dahan Now (2.8 km) Baykh Sang (2.8 km) Mārkah Jāy (2.8 km) ‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī (3 km) Dū Āb (3 km) Gazīrak (3.3 km) Zāghchah Khānah (3.4 km) Bātrān (3.6 km) Kushk (4.2 km) Shīnyah (4.4 km) Māl Mūrak (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Zaghchah Khanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghchah Khanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghchah Khanak, Afghanistan