-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zaghandak

Map of Darah-ye Zaghandak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zaghandak,Darrahe Zaghandak,Darreh-ye Zaghandak,Sela-i-Zaghandak,Sēla-i-Zaghandak,درۀ زغندک,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaghanḏak, Darah-ye Zaghandak

Darah-ye Zaghandak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaghandak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zaghandak. See Darah-ye Zaghandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zaghandak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Zaghandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75895/65.90247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaghandak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zaghandak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaghandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zaghandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaghandak, Afghanistan