-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yort-e Nazar

Map of Yort-e Nazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yort-e Nazar,Yorte Nazar,Yorti-Nazar,Yurt-e Nazar,Yōrt-e Naz̧ar,Yōṟte Naẕaṟ,Yūrt-e Naz̧ar,یورت نظر, Yōrt-e Naz̧ar

Yort-e Nazar

Welcome to the Yort-e Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōrt-e Naz̧ar. See Yort-e Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōrt-e Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yort-e Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18104/64.78078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Yort-e Nazar
  •  
Places near Yort-e Nazar
Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (0 km) Dū Laīnah (2.8 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (4.9 km) Khushnow (5.9 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (6.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (6.4 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (6.8 km) Gird-Hōlang (7.2 km) Birinjī (7.8 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (8.6 km) Galah Bayd (9.2 km) Sangī (9.2 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (10.4 km) Sar-e Ōshān (10.8 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (11.4 km) Sar-e Ūshān (12 km) Shākh Jōy (12.1 km) Madḩan (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Yort-e Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yort-e Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yort-e Nazar, Afghanistan