-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yormah

Map of Yormah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yorma,Yormah,Yurmah,Yōrmah,Yōṟma,Yūrmah,یورمه, Yōrmah

Yormah

Welcome to the Yormah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōrmah. See Yormah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōrmah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Yormah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48995/64.08892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yormah
  •  
Places near Yormah

Online Dating

Yormah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yormah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yormah, Afghanistan