-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yigin

Map of Yigin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yegin,Yegīn,Yigin,Yigīn,یگین, Yigīn

Yigin

Welcome to the Yigin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yigīn. See Yigin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yigīn area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Yigin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46853/64.22842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Yigin
  •  
Places near Yigin

Online Dating

Yigin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yigin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yigin, Afghanistan