-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yowmuki

Map of Yowmuki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yawmuki,Yawmūki,Yowmuki,Yowmūkī,یوموکی, Yowmūkī

Yowmuki

Welcome to the Yowmuki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yowmūkī. See Yowmuki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yowmūkī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Yowmuki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71842/65.02114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Yowmuki
  •  
Places near Yowmuki

Online Dating

Yowmuki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yowmuki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yowmuki, Afghanistan