-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Yamahgak

Map of Kotal-e Yamahgak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamguk Pass,Jamjak-Pass,Kotal-e Yamahgak,Kotale Yamagak,Kowtal-e Yamagak,Kōtal-e Yamahgak,Kōtale Yamagak,Pereval Yamagak,Yamyak Pass,Yamyakh Kotal,کوتل یمهگک, Kōtal-e Yamahgak

Kotal-e Yamahgak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yamahgak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yamahgak. See Kotal-e Yamahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yamahgak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Kotal-e Yamahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14346/64.22072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yamahgak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yamahgak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yamahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yamahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yamahgak, Afghanistan