-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yakah Sang

Map of Koh-e Yakah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakasang,Koh-e Yakah Sang,Kohe Yakasang,Kuh-e Yakasang,Kuh-e Yekehsang,Kōh-e Yakah Sang,Kūh-e Yakasang,Kūh-e Yekehsang,کوه یکه سنگ, Kōh-e Yakah Sang

Koh-e Yakah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakah Sang. See Koh-e Yakah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Yakah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35724/64.69144
  • Altitude: 3070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakah Sang, Afghanistan