-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yakakharah

Map of Yakakharah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakahara,Yakahaṟa,Yakakhara,Yakakharah,Yakakhaṟa,یکخاره, Yakakharah

Yakakharah

Welcome to the Yakakharah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakakharah. See Yakakharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakakharah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Yakakharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16229/65.39693
  • Altitude: 2820 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Yakakharah
  •  
Places near Yakakharah

Online Dating

Yakakharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakakharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakakharah, Afghanistan