-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yakah Khak

Map of Koh-e Yakah Khak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yakah Khak,Kohe Yakakhak,Kohe Yakakhāk,Kuh-e Yakakhak,Kōh-e Yakah Khāk,Kūh-e Yakakhāk,کوه یکه خاک, Kōh-e Yakah Khāk

Koh-e Yakah Khak

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakah Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakah Khāk. See Koh-e Yakah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakah Khāk area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Yakah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98624/65.31711
  • Altitude: 3168 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakah Khak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakah Khak
Āb Parān (3 km) Shibar (4.7 km) Sar-e Parparī (5.8 km) Kaychak (5.8 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (6.1 km) Bōlday (6.7 km) Parparī (6.7 km) Surkh Alwān (7.3 km) Māndêh (7.7 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (7.8 km) Khushkak (8.2 km) Khanjar (8.3 km) Angūrak (8.9 km) Saybak (9.3 km) Ātōsang (10.3 km) Khulushkī (11.5 km) Surkh Nāw (11.7 km) Dowlat (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakah Khak, Afghanistan