-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak

Map of Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakabedak,Tapa-i-Yakabedak,Tapa-i-Yakabēḏak,Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak,Tappeh-ye Yakabidak,Tappeh-ye Yakabīdak,Tappeh-ye Yekeh Bidak,Tappeh-ye Yekeh Bīdak,تپه یکه بیدک, Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak

Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak. See Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40702/65.8716
  • Altitude: 3468 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak
Dahan-e Narmtā (3.2 km) Gargak (4.4 km) Sūl Bīnak (4.8 km) Siyāh Now (5.3 km) Dilak (5.3 km) Darah-ye Kalān (5.4 km) Dahan-e Jīrah Gak (6.2 km) Jāy-e Mūsá Khān (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jangal (7.5 km) Kajnow (7.9 km) Nay Galah-ye Chuqur (8.5 km) Garm Āb-e Suflá (8.5 km) Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (8.7 km) Tayl-e Bāy Naz̧ar (8.8 km) Sangar (9.6 km) Sang-e Shōrah (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Yakah Baydak, Afghanistan