-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Yakah Bayd

Map of Jar-e Yakah Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yakabid,Jar-e Yakabīd,Jar-e Yakah Bayd,Jar-e Yekehbid,Jar-e Yekehbīd,Jare Yakabed,Jaṟe Yakabēḏ,Yakabed,جر یکه بید, Jar-e Yakah Bayd

Jar-e Yakah Bayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Yakah Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yakah Bayd. See Jar-e Yakah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yakah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Yakah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45575/65.61173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yakah Bayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Yakah Bayd
Garay-e Chishtī (0.8 km) Gandāw (3.4 km) Siyāh Khārak (4.4 km) Garayamdād (5.4 km) Kishtrow (5.7 km) Sādsyah (6.1 km) Allāh Yār (6.8 km) Qaţārsum (7.1 km) Safēdārak (7.5 km) Shīnyah (8.4 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (8.9 km) Lōkah-ye Mazār (10.2 km) Ghārak (10.3 km) Qāsim (10.8 km) Gowakzār (11 km) Chaparī (11.1 km) Bārīkī (11.4 km) Madrasah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Yakah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Yakah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yakah Bayd, Afghanistan