-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yakah Andaz

Map of Koh-e Yakah Andaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yakah Andaz,Kohe Sartangi,Kohe Saṟtāngi,Kohe Yaka-Andaz,Kohe Yaka-Anḏāz,Kuh-e Sartangi,Kuh-e Yekkeh-Andaz,Kuh-e-Yaka Andaz,Kōh-e Yakah Andāz,Kūh-e Sartangi,Kūh-e Yekkeh-Andāz,Kūh-e-Yaka Anḏāz,Sar Tangi,Sar Tangī,سر تنگی,کوه یکه انداز, Kōh-e Yakah Andāz

Koh-e Yakah Andaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakah Andaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakah Andāz. See Koh-e Yakah Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakah Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Yakah Andaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09979/63.7068
  • Altitude: 2544 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakah Andaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakah Andaz
Tangī Nabāt (2.6 km) Dahaneh (2.9 km) Ruti (3.2 km) Kham-e Qūlī (3.3 km) Kham-e Sinjit (3.4 km) Siyāh Now (3.5 km) Gadāy (3.7 km) Dahān-e Nowsum (3.7 km) Rīsh Buzān (4.3 km) Tayl-Āghā Bāy (4.5 km) Hōtak Hā (4.7 km) Ābshikan (4.9 km) Ābshikan-e Bālā (5.1 km) Takhrīd (5.7 km) Pahlān (5.7 km) Sarghōl (5.8 km) Awshakan (5.9 km) Gazak (6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakah Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakah Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakah Andaz, Afghanistan