-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Wujdak

Map of Wujdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudzhdak,Wujdak,وجدک, Wujdak

Wujdak

Welcome to the Wujdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wujdak. See Wujdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wujdak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Wujdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88546/64.50558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Wujdak
  •  
Places near Wujdak

Online Dating

Wujdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wujdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wujdak, Afghanistan